?

Log in

noviawentztop

hahaha oh god

« previous entry | next entry »
Jul. 25th, 2006 | 12:08 pm
mood: weird weird
music: Prayers on Fire :: The Sounds of Animals Fighting
posted by: sonoyumedakewa in noviawentztop

LOL at Torey signing autographs at Warped Tour.

bee are bee getting head shots taken so I can send them to you guys.

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {10}

Heather

From: leggybowtwanger
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 04:35 pm (UTC)
Link

Aw head shots! No fair! I wanted a signed picture of your sweet rack! lolz

Reply | Thread


Heather

From: leggybowtwanger
Date: Jul. 25th, 2006 04:50 pm (UTC)
Link

LOLZ! LEFFY EATING SAMMICH!

Reply | Thread


From: anonymous
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 06:35 am (UTC)
Link


you guys are gay, get a life.

Reply | Thread


From: anonymous
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 07:06 am (UTC)
Link


i am gay :|

Reply | Parent | Thread


I sparkled for A GIRL!

From: keepingsecrets
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 07:06 am (UTC)
Link

Gay is not synonymous for shitty D:

Reply | Parent | Thread


:(

From: birdboys
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 07:10 am (UTC)
Link

Let the dirty motherfuckers have a good time, obviously these are fobsession kids that I liked and thought were good people. But I mean upon reading threads at the fobsession awards obviously that is not the case. Siging things at warped was a joke and I really dont like how you make me sound like a total bitch when really, really? I am a nice person who doesnt care if people talk bad about VWT but the way you're doing it is totally asshole-y

Basicly, this hurts my feelings hard.

Reply | Thread


Heather

From: leggybowtwanger
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 02:40 pm (UTC)
Link

This is just a joke too, get over it.
Sincerely,
Dirty Motherfucker #2

Reply | Parent | Thread


Summer [a devil and a black sheep]

From: sonoyumedakewa
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 02:54 pm (UTC)
Link

We aren't bitchy.

We just bring the lolz.

Reply | Parent | Thread


From: anonymous
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 04:47 pm (UTC)
Link


so, here's how i figure it. If you didn't constantly try and get the attention on YOU in chats and then sign off when it isn't, or if you didn't change your screen name to screwthunder in order to be "funny"/ get attention...less people would make fun of you and your comm.

also, WHO NEEDS A FAN COMMUNITY ANYWAY?!

Reply | Parent | Thread


:(

From: birdboys
Date: Jul. 26th, 2006 06:51 pm (UTC)
Link

I dont try to? I dont think I do just sometimes I get bored with the chat and leave sorry if you think thats trying to get attention but its not. Changing my screenname to screwthunder wasnt me trying to get attention it was me in the chat going "I have a rename token what can I change to" obviously they all said screwthunder.

LMAO THE FAN COMMUNITY IS A JOKE
I DO NOT MOD OR MAINTAIN IT NOR DO I ACTUALLY BELIEVE I HAVE FANS

Reply | Parent | Thread